Reunión 8 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 26 de Enero del 2022

11ª (395)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Jeroma"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 4 al 2
1100m Arena (Normal)
18:08 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.100.000

CLP $1.400.000 al 1ro - CLP $420.000 al 2do - CLP $210.000 al 3ro - CLP $70.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
4 Tito El Grande (Dangerous Midge) 7a 534k 56 F. Henríquez Rodrigo Viejo S. 8.1
12 Black Olives (Scat Royal) 4a 432k 2 55 J. Villablanca Inés Maffud H. 6.8
11 Whisper Me (Empire Maker) 4a 465k 57 I. Valdivia Sebastian Salinas 2.8
5 Noche De Farra (El Farrero) 5a 440k 5 55 N. Molina Rafael Bernal T. 6.9
9 Idolo Caturro (Aragorn) 8a 437k 55 C. Poblete Jorge González M. 24.3
6 Sancti Petri (Grand Daddy) 6a 450k 55 R. Dores Domingo Matte D. 6.1
7 Corbata Corta (Unitarian) 4a 525k 55 L. Azócar Luis Machulas G. 32.2
1 Sangre Maleva (Court Vision) 6a 452k 57 N. Ramirez Sebastian Salinas 6.6
3 Jarra De Vino (Passion for Gold) 3a 405k 10¼ 55 S. González Inés Maffud H. 15.7
10° 13 Muslera (Voodoo Swinge) 5a 451k 10½ 55 I. Villagrán Jorge Araneda M. 6.6
11° 10 Para Hoy (No Nay Never) 5a 474k 13¼ 55 F. Taun Sebastian Salinas 27.3
2 Marmarun (Strong Mandate) 4a 482k 15 56 M. Salinas Osman Rodriguez C. 65.1
Retiros: (8)La Hada Madrina
Tiempo: 1.09.67 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (11)Whisper Me

Mandiles: 4, 12, 11, 5, 9, 6, 7, 1, 3, 13, 10, 2

Jinetes: (1°) Felipe Henríquez, (2°) José Villablanca Ch., (3°) Ignacio Valdivia, (4°) Nicolás Molina, (5°) Claudio Poblete B., (6°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (7°) Luis E. Azócar S., (8°) Nicolás Ramirez, (9°) Simond González, (10°) Israel Villagrán C., (11°) Fabyan Taun, (U°) Maximiliano Salinas A.

Preparadores: (1°) Rodrigo Viejo S., (2°) Inés Maffud H., (3°) Sebastian Salinas, (4°) Rafael Bernal T., (5°) Jorge González M., (6°) Domingo Matte D., (7°) Luis Machulas G., (8°) Sebastian Salinas, (9°) Inés Maffud H., (10°) Jorge Araneda M., (11°) Sebastian Salinas, (U°) Osman Rodriguez C.

Studs: (1°) Rodrigo Viejo S., (2°) Alicahue, (3°) Leonor, (4°) Juanito Elsita, (5°) Pompita, (6°) Domingo Matte D., (7°) Jomanchiro, (8°) Gladycita, (9°) Alicahue, (10°) El Delirio, (11°) Rafael Sanchez A., (U°) Don Camilo