Reunión 5 Valparaíso Sporting
Domingo 16 de Enero del 2022

(259)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Señor Jack"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1100m Arena (Normal)
16:10 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.025.000

CLP $1.350.000 al 1ro - CLP $405.000 al 2do - CLP $202.500 al 3ro - CLP $67.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
2 Doña Gabina (Dangerous Midge) 5a 472k 56 B. Sancho Jorge González M. 5.50
5 Auca (Cat Scan) 8a 494k 56 I. Valdivia Sebastian Salinas 20.60
4 Galicio (Lookin At Lucky) 6a 493k 56 N. Ramirez Sebastian Salinas 15.60
11 Pirata Diablo (Daddy Long Legs) 4a 432k 56 N. Figueroa Gonzalo Vegas C. 9.40
3 Mainesise (Aragorn) 6a 430k 4 56 R. Cisternas Jorge Araneda M. 21.60
8 Seaboard (Seeking The Dia) 8a 497k 56 J. Albornoz Carlos Vásquez P. 5.40
6 Llamada De Alerta (Bluegrass Cat) 9a 420k 56 C. Ortega Anibal Norambuena 17.00
7 Grande y Comoda (Awesome Patriot) 5a 429k 56 I. Villagrán Jorge González M. 8.40
15 Bad Congress (Aragorn) 7a 450k 9 56 A. Morales Inés Maffud H. 4.80
10° 9 Hunter Valley (Newfoundland) 6a 449k 56 M. Salinas José Leiva L. 117.30
11° 1 Dale Flora (Feliz de la Vida) 4a 452k 10¼ 56 L. González Jorge Araneda M. 45.30
12° 10 Grand Lady (Ascot Prince) 6a 480k 12¾ 56 G. Pérez Sergio Inda M. 3.90
13° 13 Fantastico Dar (Magnifi Cat) 6a 443k 17 56 R. Vergara Inés Maffud H. 23.30
14° 16 Victory Spirit (Newfoundland) 4a 486k 18 56 S. González Anibal Norambuena 112.80
14 Ruggeri (True Cause) 5a 470k Snp 56 J. Sarmiento Osman Rodriguez C. 14.60
Retiros: (12)Esperate No Mas
Tiempo: 01.09.59 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (10)Grand Lady

Mandiles: 2, 5, 4, 11, 3, 8, 6, 7, 15, 9, 1, 10, 13, 16, 14

Jinetes: (1°) Benjamin Sancho, (2°) Ignacio Valdivia, (3°) Nicolás Ramirez, (4°) Nelson Figueroa, (5°) Rafael Cisternas A., (6°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (7°) Carlos Ortega T., (8°) Israel Villagrán C., (9°) Alexis Morales O., (10°) Maximiliano Salinas A., (11°) Lesly C. González, (12°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (13°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (14°) Simond González, (U°) Julio Sarmiento B.

Preparadores: (1°) Jorge González M., (2°) Sebastian Salinas, (3°) Sebastian Salinas, (4°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (5°) Jorge Araneda M., (6°) Carlos Vásquez P., (7°) Anibal Norambuena, (8°) Jorge González M., (9°) Inés Maffud H., (10°) José Leiva L., (11°) Jorge Araneda M., (12°) Sergio Inda M., (13°) Inés Maffud H., (14°) Anibal Norambuena, (U°) Osman Rodriguez C.

Studs: (1°) Sombra Del Angel, (2°) Gladycita, (3°) Pantera, (4°) Pirata, (5°) Renita, (6°) Doña Sofía, (7°) Ojo Seco, (8°) Juan Manriquez Q., (9°) Alicahue, (10°) Juan de Turquía, (11°) Jorge Araneda M., (12°) Legacy, (13°) Lo Orozco, (14°) Los Psiquicos, (U°) Pily-ale