Reunión 76 Valparaíso Sporting
Lunes 15 de Noviembre del 2021

(4654)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Ildefonso Molina Figueres"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 3 al 2
1100m Arena (Normal)
18:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.950.000

CLP $1.300.000 al 1ro - CLP $390.000 al 2do - CLP $195.000 al 3ro - CLP $65.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
9 La Bruja Buena (Ecliptic) 4a 450k 57 B. Sancho Rafael Bernal T. 2,8
12 Fast Court (Court Vision) 5a 467k pz 57 J. Zúñiga Gonzalo Vegas C. 3,3
4 Tiembla Tumble (Tumblebrutus) 5a 472k 56 J. Baeza Enrique Lagunas R. 5,4
3 Possy Candy (Irish Brother) 4a 439k 57 C. Ortega Anibal Norambuena 43,0
5 Sun Fire (Strong Mandate) 4a 479k 56 P. Galáz Anibal Norambuena 23,8
11 Por Master (Mastercraftsman) 5a 470k 7 57 R. Cortés Juan R. García V. 3,8
8 Fantastico Dar (Magnifi Cat) 6a 448k 57 S. Marín Inés Maffud H. 49,4
2 Sangre Maleva (Court Vision) 6a 459k 56 F. Taun Sebastian Salinas 24,8
10 Thing Cat (Forever Thing) 4a 458k 57 C. Urbina Enrique Lagunas R. 13,6
10° 7 Cielo Brillante (Boboman) 4a 420k 10½ 57 D. Carvacho Jorge Araneda M. 28,6
11° 6 Rubia Natural (Midshipman) 4a 420k 11¾ 56 I. Valdivia Gabriel Reyes G. 18,1
1 Jeremy (Stay Thirsty) 4a 414k 14¾ 56 W. Quinteros Osman Rodriguez C. 45,8
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.08.26 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (9)La Bruja Buena

Mandiles: 9, 12, 4, 3, 5, 11, 8, 2, 10, 7, 6, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Benjamin Sancho, (2°) Jorge Zúñiga, (3°) Jorge Baeza R., (4°) Carlos Ortega T., (5°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (6°) Rodrigo Cortés, (7°) Sebastian Marín Q., (8°) Fabyan Taun, (9°) Carlos E. Urbina, (10°) Diego Carvacho A., (11°) Ignacio Valdivia, (U°) Wladimir Quinteros

Preparadores: (1°) Rafael Bernal T., (2°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (3°) Enrique Lagunas R., (4°) Anibal Norambuena, (5°) Anibal Norambuena, (6°) Juan R. García V., (7°) Inés Maffud H., (8°) Sebastian Salinas, (9°) Enrique Lagunas R., (10°) Jorge Araneda M., (11°) Gabriel Reyes G., (U°) Osman Rodriguez C.

Studs: (1°) Francisca, (2°) Sonrisal, (3°) Los Peque, (4°) Los Psiquicos, (5°) La Monito, (6°) Tata`s Juan, (7°) Lo Orozco, (8°) Gladycita, (9°) Replasti, (10°) El Delirio, (11°) Alexis Perez D., (U°) Urra